Kreis Südostoberbayern, Region
Inn-Salzach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hallenbestenkampfe
Schüler/innen D |
|
|
|
|
am
29.01.2011 in Garching / Alz Dreifachhalle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D |
|
|
|
|
Pendelstaffel
4x30m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Teising |
|
24,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Heinrich |
Julian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haizinger |
Moritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Habronn |
Julian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reidl |
Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
|
25,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bichlmeier |
Christoph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilles |
Jakob |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tahlhamer |
Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilles |
Jonas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Schwindegg I |
|
26,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weber |
Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armbruster |
David |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hendrych |
Korbinian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müller |
Joel |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
TuS Alztal Garching |
|
26,94 |
|
|
|
|
Fähndrich |
Tim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hazim |
Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fähndrich |
Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franz |
Timo |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen
III |
|
27,67 |
|
|
|
|
Jandke |
Tim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herzog |
Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kapsegger |
Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wimmer |
Benedikt |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
SV Unterneukirchen |
|
31,38 |
|
|
|
|
Werndle |
Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hirn |
Moritz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberbauer |
Hannes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dittrich |
Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
SV Schwindegg II |
|
40,47 |
|
|
|
|
Dollman |
Fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wagner |
Manuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nagel |
Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber |
Patrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dittrich |
Lukas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D m 5 und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Mohl |
Tobias |
2006 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
280 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
9,30 |
2,68 |
2,70 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber |
Patrick |
2006 |
SV Schwindegg |
123 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
9,45 |
2,23 |
1,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D m 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wimmer |
Benedikt |
2005 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
706 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,63 |
4,72 |
3,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dittrich |
Lukas |
2005 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
375 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,13 |
3,00 |
2,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Busch |
Christoph |
2005 |
TSV Marktl |
344 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,95 |
3,58 |
2,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hirn |
Moritz |
2005 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
299 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
8,27 |
2,88 |
2,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Wagner |
Manuel |
2005 |
SV Schwindegg |
272 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,86 |
3,21 |
1,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Oberbauer |
Hannes |
2005 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
218 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,76 |
2,74 |
1,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nagel |
Daniel |
2005 |
SV Schwindegg |
101 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
11,53 |
1,74 |
2,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D m 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Habrom |
Julian |
2004 |
SV Teising |
906 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,08 |
5,33 |
4,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hofmann |
Christoph |
2004 |
SV Teising |
829 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,25 |
4,53 |
5,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Haizinger |
Moritz |
2004 |
SV Teising |
741 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,20 |
4,36 |
4,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Herzog |
Lukas |
2004 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
734 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,53 |
4,50 |
4,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gilles |
Jakob |
2004 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
692 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,63 |
4,29 |
4,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Witt |
Sebastian |
2004 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
672 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,42 |
4,21 |
3,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ruprecht |
Jannik |
2004 |
TSV Marktl |
651 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,52 |
4,05 |
3,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jandke |
Tim |
2004 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
627 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,83 |
4,04 |
3,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Werndle |
Florian |
2004 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
626 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,63 |
4,38 |
3,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bichlmeier |
Christoph |
2004 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
617 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,39 |
4,15 |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Eckersdorfer |
Jonas |
2004 |
SV Teising |
603 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,09 |
4,10 |
3,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kapsegger |
Maximilian |
2004 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
597 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
8,27 |
3,92 |
5,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dollmann |
Fabian |
2004 |
SV Schwindegg |
575 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,52 |
3,96 |
2,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mohl |
Johannes |
2004 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
571 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,13 |
3,85 |
3,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D m 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schneider |
Mike |
2003 |
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit |
1109 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
5,90 |
6,00 |
7,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Herden |
Julian |
2003 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
866 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,07 |
5,04 |
4,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Werner |
Yannic |
2003 |
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit |
821 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,79 |
4,98 |
5,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Eggelaar |
Nicolas |
2003 |
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit |
806 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,57 |
5,11 |
4,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Armbruster |
David |
2003 |
SV Schwindegg |
787 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,19 |
4,65 |
4,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Heinrich |
Julian |
2003 |
SV Teising |
771 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,39 |
4,65 |
4,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hendrych |
Korbinian |
2003 |
SV Schwindegg |
757 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,79 |
4,48 |
5,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mitterer |
Tobias |
2003 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
757 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,37 |
4,27 |
4,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Thalhammer |
Andreas |
2003 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
684 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,20 |
3,90 |
5,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Weber |
Daniel |
2003 |
SV Schwindegg |
659 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,75 |
4,14 |
4,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Garschhammer |
Fabian |
2003 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
652 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,70 |
4,55 |
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hazim |
Mathius |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
562 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,19 |
4,13 |
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Schwab |
Timo |
2003 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
556 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,83 |
3,55 |
3,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Habermann |
Tobias |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
448 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
8,09 |
3,62 |
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler
D m 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Reindl |
Michael |
2002 |
SV Teising |
1125 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
5,40 |
5,73 |
6,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gilles |
Jonas |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
1016 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,15 |
5,50 |
6,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jandke |
Luca |
2002 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
948 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,09 |
5,29 |
5,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Schall |
Johannes |
2002 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
905 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,28 |
5,30 |
5,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Unger |
Gerry |
2002 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
886 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,53 |
4,99 |
6,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fähndrich |
Peter |
2002 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
884 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,26 |
4,74 |
5,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Müller |
Joel |
2002 |
SV Schwindegg |
837 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,14 |
4,69 |
4,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fähndrich |
Tim |
2002 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
807 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,11 |
4,26 |
5,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bernauer |
Jakob |
2002 |
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit |
775 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,45 |
4,84 |
4,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Franz |
Timo |
2002 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
769 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,99 |
4,40 |
5,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Fellner |
Alexander |
2002 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
527 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,15 |
3,80 |
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D |
|
|
|
|
|
Pendelstaffel
4x30m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf I |
|
22,80 |
|
|
|
|
Eder |
Amelie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ott |
Sophia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weichselgartner |
Mona |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langhammer |
Carolin |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
|
23,49 |
|
|
|
|
Wieslhuber |
Carmen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franz |
Sophia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lang |
Julia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pötzsch |
Stefanie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Unterneukirchen |
|
25,25 |
|
|
|
|
Fredlmeier |
Melina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weiss |
Vanessa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberbauer |
Elena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resta |
Eyleen |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf II |
|
25,39 |
|
|
|
|
Langlinderer |
Helena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayerhofer |
Magdalena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ott |
Sophia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langhammer |
Carolin |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SV Teising |
|
25,85 |
|
|
|
|
Nerf |
Selina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brondke |
Emely |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bischof |
Rafaela |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nerf |
Julia |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
TuS Alztal Garching |
|
27,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sieglreitmeier |
Christina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hoffman |
Selina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sieglreitmeier |
Patrizia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernhard |
Lilli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D w 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Straßburger |
Bianca |
2006 |
TV Altötting |
393 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,74 |
3,01 |
2,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D w 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schweißer |
Magdalena |
2005 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
491 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,37 |
3,49 |
2,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eichinger |
Johanna |
2005 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
396 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
8,55 |
3,02 |
2,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D w 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fredlmeier |
Melina |
2004 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
831 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,44 |
4,71 |
3,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Straßburger |
Anja |
2004 |
TV Altötting |
823 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,65 |
4,75 |
3,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Unützer |
Laura |
2004 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
788 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,53 |
4,44 |
3,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maierhofer |
Magdalena |
2004 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
742 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,43 |
4,15 |
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brondke |
Emiliy |
2004 |
SV Teising |
729 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,45 |
3,95 |
3,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kühnert |
Ashley |
2004 |
TSV Marktl |
722 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,62 |
3,80 |
3,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Pötzsch |
Stefanie |
2004 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
700 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,55 |
3,86 |
3,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Walser |
Julia |
2004 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
673 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,72 |
4,01 |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nazarenko |
Sandra |
2004 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
639 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,31 |
3,95 |
3,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Anderl |
Lisa |
2004 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
633 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,36 |
3,82 |
3,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Scholz |
Charlotte |
2004 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
565 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,02 |
3,65 |
2,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Habermann |
Miriam |
2004 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
496 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,73 |
3,60 |
2,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D w 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Salmannsperger |
Theresa |
2003 |
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit |
971 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,03 |
5,01 |
4,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weiss |
Vanessa |
2003 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
959 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,19 |
5,06 |
4,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lang |
Julia |
2003 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
938 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,10 |
4,79 |
4,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bernhard |
Lilli |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
934 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,46 |
4,75 |
5,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Weichselgartner |
Mona |
2003 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
871 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,37 |
4,44 |
4,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Krauß |
Jennifer |
2003 |
SV Schwindegg |
843 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,56 |
4,35 |
4,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bischof |
Raffaela |
2003 |
SV Teising |
826 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,48 |
4,50 |
4,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sieglreitmeier |
Patrizia |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
823 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,27 |
4,35 |
3,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kamhuber |
Anna |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
789 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,53 |
4,34 |
3,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sieglreitmeier |
Christina |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
764 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,68 |
4,64 |
3,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Franz |
Sophia |
2003 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
750 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,63 |
4,10 |
3,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Wieslhuber |
Carmen |
2003 |
VfL Waldkraiburg |
744 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,83 |
4,08 |
4,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hasl |
Laura |
2003 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
737 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,00 |
3,93 |
4,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kaußler |
Cornelia |
2003 |
SV Schwindegg |
717 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,83 |
4,24 |
3,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
March |
Miriam |
2003 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
691 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,71 |
3,84 |
3,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hoffmann |
Selina |
2003 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
648 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,09 |
3,81 |
3,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Eder |
Amelie |
2003 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
628 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,62 |
3,74 |
2,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Schlosser |
Beatrix |
2003 |
TSV Marktl |
558 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,50 |
3,65 |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Moser |
Julienne |
2003 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
528 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,33 |
3,25 |
3,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen
D w 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 m |
3 er Hopp |
Ball 800 g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wimmer |
Hannah |
2002 |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen |
1106 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
5,86 |
5,10 |
6,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Oberbauer |
Elena |
2002 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
950 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,21 |
4,74 |
5,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Langhammer |
Carolin |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
919 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,03 |
4,73 |
4,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nerf |
Selina |
2002 |
SV Teising |
898 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,24 |
4,56 |
4,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Walser |
Katharina |
2002 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
860 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,41 |
4,71 |
4,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ott |
Sophia |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
816 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,34 |
4,30 |
4,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rosta |
Eyleen |
2002 |
SV Unterneukirchen |
815 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,70 |
4,48 |
4,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nerf |
Julia |
2002 |
SV Teising |
791 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,02 |
4,47 |
2,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tiefenthaler |
Katharina |
2002 |
TuS Alztal Garching |
774 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,90 |
4,34 |
4,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Langlinderer |
Helena |
2002 |
TSV 1860 Mühldorf |
736 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
7,21 |
3,65 |
5,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kormann |
Lea |
2002 |
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit |
679 Punkte |
|
|
|
|
6,83 |
3,55 |
4,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler/innen
D |
|
|
|
|
|
Gemischte
Pendelstaffel 4x30m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen I |
|
24,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Garschhammer |
Fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitterer |
Tobias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wimmer |
Hannah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jandke |
Luca |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SV Schwindegg |
|
26,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kraus |
Jennifer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaußler |
Cornelia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Armbruster |
David |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müller |
Joel |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II |
|
28,24 |
|
|
|
|
Scholz |
Charlotte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fellner |
Alexander |
|
|
|
|
|
|
March |
Miriam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kappsegger |
Maxi |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
TuS Alztal Garching |
|
30,93 |
|
|
|
|
Mohl |
Johannes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Habermann |
Miriam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eichinger |
Johanna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unützer |
Laura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|